Thainyrkkeilyn SM-kisat 2020 Tikkurilan Urheilutalo, Vantaa

OTTELUT

PERJANTAI TULOKSET

  1. 63.5kg Gia Winberg, PorvTBC vs. Kaisa Kuisma, GB Gym 3 – 0
  2. 63.5kg Miina Sirkeoja, Chitalada vs. Lotta Honkanen, MMAJoe 3 – 0
  3. 75kg Niko Korventaus, CAF vs Niko Hintikka, MMA Team 300 3 – 0
  4. 75kg Joonas Kaunismäki, HTBC vs Tuomas Hankimaa, PoTBC RSCH rd2 voittaja punainen
  5. 63.5kg Onni Haapala, PorvTBC vs Jimi Juvonen, CAF 2 – 1
  6. 63.5kg Valto Vainio-Puhju, TTBC vs Denis Anchugov, TMT 3 – 0
  7. 57kg Oona Valkeinen, Crest vs. Ommi Mingsupphakun, TMT 0 – 3
  8. 81kg Toni Ojanen, LTBC vs Roman Dresvyankin, PoTBC 3 – 0

LAUANTAI TULOKSET

Lasten ottelu (12 – 13v) – 40kg Nico Auvinen, Turku Thaiboxing Club vs. Emil Ketole, Lappeenrannan Kickboxing Club 3 – 0

ESIOTTELU – Cristian Heikkilä, Crest vs. Markus Pottila, TTBC (Crest Junior Tournament) 3 – 0

  1. 54kg Jennifer Esparagosa, HTBC vs Hanna-Kaisa Kämppi, HTBC 3 – 0
    Suomen mestari Jennifer Esparagosa
  2. 63.5kg Anna Koskela vs voittaja ottelusta Gia Winberg, PorvTBC 0 – 3
  3. 63.5kg Jenni Karsikko, HTBC vs Miina Sirkeoja, Chitalada 0 – 3
  4. 48kg Satu Mykkänen, HTBC vs. Anna Patrikainen, Chitalada R.S.C. OC 1rd. Mykkänen
  5. 54kg Ebrahim Rhezai, Muay Tribe vs Amir Mohammadi, HTBC Walkover – Voittaja: Rhezai
  6. 86kg Mikko Riepponen, PoTBC vs Mikko Tirronen, LKBC 0 – 3
  7. +75kg Anna Rantanen, LTBC vs. Nea Sutinen, NuTBC 3 – 0
  8. 63.5kg Olli Tikkanen, JMT vs Onni Haapala, PorvTBC 0 – 3
  9. 81kg Ali Taimouri, RSG vs Toni Ojanen, LTBC 0 – 3
    Suomen mestari: Toni Ojanen
  10. 60kg Lasse Järvinen, HTBC vs Sami Alkhalaf, CAF 3 – 0
    Suomen mestari Lasse Järvinen

SUNNUNTAI (FINAALIT)

ESIOTTELU Cristian Heikkilä, Crest vs. Jesse Ignatovitch, MMA Kuopio (Crest Junior Tournament -finaali) 3 – 0

  1. 51kg Sanni Nurminen, LTBC vs. Lotta Loikkanen, KSTBC 0 – 3
  2. 67kg Riikka Järvenpää, CAF vs. Ronia Martinez, HTBC 3 – 0
  3. +75kg Tea Läntinen, TMT vs Anna Rantanen, LTBC 0 – 3
  4. 48kg Satu Mykkänen, HTBC vs. Jenna Horto, GB Gym 3 – 0
  5. 63.5kg Gia Winberg, PorvTBC vs. Miina Sirkeoja, Chitalada 3 – 0
  6. 54kg Heikki Simonen, Chitalada vs. Ebrahim Rhezai, Muay Tribe RSCO 3rd voittaja Rhezai
  7. 86kg Rewayat Habibi, TMT vs Mikko Tirronen, LKBC 0 – 3
  8. 57kg Monica Fant, MTV vs Ommi Mingsupphakun, TMT 0 – 3
  9. 75kg Niko Korventaus, CAF vs. Joonas Kaunismäki, HTBC 3 – 0
  10. 63.5kg Onni Haapala, PorvTBC vs. Valto Vainio-Puhju, TTBC WO – voittaja Vainio-Puhju
  11. 71kg Surachai Sosom, CAF vs Kristoffer Björkskog, HTBC 3 – 0